0 ratings
SCHS High School T-Shirt
Show your support for SCHS with this comfortable and classic t-shirt!
SCHS High School T-Shirt
Item #: 118237912

SCHS High School T-Shirt

Item #: 118237912

ILS 121

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Tuesday, August 04
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Show your support for SCHS with this comfortable and classic t-shirt!
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

School Pride
Showcase your school spirit with this stylish SCHS High School T-Shirt, designed to foster a sense of community and belonging among students and alumni alike.
Comfort Fit
Crafted from soft, breathable cotton, this t-shirt ensures all-day comfort, making it perfect for daily wear, sporting events, or school gatherings.
Durable Design
Made with high-quality materials, this t-shirt offers long-lasting wear and vibrant colors, ensuring it remains a staple in your wardrobe for years to come.

Product Details

Shop SCHS High School T-Shirt online at a best price in Palestine. B09LSJX447
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available November 13, 2021
Manufacturer Atland
ColorBlue
Fit TypeClassic Fit
Style NameClassic
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
collar-typeT-shirt
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Apparel Occasion and LifestyleSchool
Occasion TypeSchool
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameAtland
Import DesignationImported
Manufacturer Part NumberJWBERKTDZ63
Item Type NameSCHS High School T-Shirt
Material TypeCotton, Polyester
Fabric TypeSolid colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric typeSolid colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typePull On

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Students

    Ideal for students wanting to represent their school spirit during events and daily wear comfortably.

  • Parents

    Perfect for parents looking to support their child’s school with a stylish and comfortable apparel option.

  • Alumni

    Great choice for alumni wanting to reminisce and show pride for their alma mater at gatherings.

Not Suitable For
  • Professionals

    Not suitable for formal work environments where professional attire is expected and necessary for the job.

Product Description

SCHS High School T-Shirt

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What materials are used in the SCHS High School T-Shirt?

    Answer: The SCHS High School T-Shirt is primarily made from a comfortable blend of cotton and polyester. This combination not only provides softness against the skin but also enhances durability, making it suitable for everyday wear. The breathable fabric keeps you cool during warmer months, while its sturdy construction ensures that the shirt holds up well through frequent wash and wear. Whether you're attending a school event or lounging at home, this T-shirt offers the perfect mix of style and practicality.
  • Question: What sizes are available for the SCHS High School T-Shirt?

    Answer: The SCHS High School T-Shirt is available in a range of sizes from Small to XXL. This variety ensures that students, parents, and alumni of all body types can find a fitting option. Size charts are typically provided, enabling you to choose the best fit for your comfort. A well-fitted T-shirt enhances your appearance, whether you're showing school spirit at games or simply enjoying casual outings.
  • Question: What occasions are appropriate for wearing the SCHS High School T-Shirt?

    Answer: The SCHS High School T-Shirt is perfect for various occasions, such as school spirit days, athletic events, casual outings, and even lounging at home. Wearing this T-shirt to school shows support for your team and fosters a sense of community. Additionally, it serves as a great conversation starter for alumni events or reunions, allowing you to showcase your pride in your school while reconnecting with old friends.
  • Question: Can I customize the SCHS High School T-Shirt?

    Answer: Yes, many retailers offer customization options for the SCHS High School T-Shirt. This may include adding your name, a number, or other designs that represent your personality or achievements. Customized shirts can significantly enhance your experience, making it unique to you. Personalized garments serve as memorable gifts for graduates or celebratory items for team victories, allowing you to stand out while proudly wearing your school’s branding.
  • Question: Is the SCHS High School T-Shirt suitable for both genders?

    Answer: Absolutely! The SCHS High School T-Shirt is designed to be unisex, ensuring both male and female students feel comfortable and stylish in their school wear. The classic fit and straightforward design appeal universally, allowing everyone to showcase their school spirit without sacrificing personal style. This versatility is ideal for family outings or school events where unity and camaraderie are celebrated.
  • Question: How do I care for my SCHS High School T-Shirt?

    Answer: To maintain the quality of your SCHS High School T-Shirt, it is recommended to wash it in cold water and tumble dry on low to preserve the fabric and print. Avoid using bleach or harsh detergents that may affect the colors. Proper care ensures that your shirt looks new for years to come, making it ideal for those who wish to wear it frequently. Following these guidelines will keep the fabric soft and the print vibrant, allowing you to represent your school with pride.
  • Question: What colors are available for the SCHS High School T-Shirt?

    Answer: The SCHS High School T-Shirt is typically offered in a variety of colors to represent school pride, including classic school colors and neutrals. Options may range from vibrant tones like royal blue or red to more subdued shades like gray or black. Such diversity allows students and supporters to select their favorite color or match it with different outfits, enhancing your wardrobe while celebrating your affiliation with the school.
  • Question: Can I buy the SCHS High School T-Shirt in bulk for an event?

    Answer: Yes, bulk orders of the SCHS High School T-Shirt are often available, making them ideal for sports teams, clubs, or school events. When ordering in larger quantities, organizations might also receive a discount, further making it budget-friendly. Bulk purchases facilitate team unity during events, where wearing the same shirt cultivates a spirit of solidarity among participants and enhances the visibility of your organization.
  • Question: Are there any special designs for the SCHS High School T-Shirt?

    Answer: Special designs for the SCHS High School T-Shirt are frequently released, especially during sports seasons or school anniversaries. These can include unique graphics, logos, or commemorative prints that showcase key milestones or achievements. Sporting a limited edition shirt can amplify your school pride and foster connections with other students and alumni who share similar memories and experiences.
  • Question: Where can I buy the SCHS High School T-Shirt in Palestine?

    Answer: You can buy the SCHS High School T-Shirt in Palestine exclusively at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide selection of styles and sizes, ensuring you find the perfect fit to represent your school spirit. With easy navigation and detailed product descriptions, Ubuy allows you to conveniently explore numerous options at your leisure, making it a great choice for both students and alumni looking to showcase their pride.

Atland Graphic Tees Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.