Shrey Star Steel
Traditional shoulder-cut designed for better movement and Eva foam padding for better protection and cushioning.
Shrey Star Steel
منتج #: 65806002

Shrey Star Steel

منتج #: 65806002

ILS 336

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الإثنين, أكتوبر 12
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
Traditional shoulder-cut designed for better movement and Eva foam padding for better protection and cushioning.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Durable Construction
Designed with high-quality steel, Shrey Star Steel products ensure long-lasting durability and can withstand harsh weather conditions, providing excellent value for your investment.
Sleek Design
The modern and aesthetic design of Shrey Star Steel enhances any space, making it an attractive choice for both residential and commercial applications.
Versatile Applications
Ideal for various uses, Shrey Star Steel products cater to a wide range of needs, from construction to home decor, making them suitable for diverse customer projects.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop the best selection of Shrey Star Steel Cricket Helmets at Ubuy Palestine. Lightweight design with ABS outer shell for maximum protection and comfort. Get yours now!
Brand NameShrey
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Model NameStar Steel
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Items1
ManufacturerKOHLI SPORTS PVT LTD
Model NumberSTAR STEEL
Manufacturer Part Number5060725812031
SizeLarge
Item Dimensions11.81 x 9.84 x 9.45 inches (30 x 25 x 24 cm)
Item Weight890 g
Colornavy
Outer MaterialAcrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Inner MaterialFoam
Recommended Uses For ProductCricket
Additional FeaturesAdjustable
BrandShrey
Age Range (Description)Adult
Special FeatureAdjustable

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Cricket Enthusiasts

    Ideal for players looking for high-quality protective gear for enhanced safety during matches and practice sessions.

  • Competitive Players

    Designed to meet the needs of serious athletes needing durable protection during competitive cricket formats.

  • Youth Cricketers

    Perfect for young players seeking reliable protection that allows for maximum mobility and comfort on the field.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Players

    Not suitable for casual or recreational players who may not require extensive protective gear during gameplay.

وصف المنتج

Shrey Star Steel

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What materials are used in the construction of Shrey Star Steel?

    إجابه: Shrey Star Steel is primarily made from high-grade stainless steel designed for durability and strength. The choice of stainless steel materials ensures resistance to corrosion and maintains its aesthetic appeal over time. This makes it an excellent option for professional cricketers as well as enthusiasts who demand reliability and performance on the field.
  • سؤال: What are the unique features of Shrey Star Steel?

    إجابه: The Shrey Star Steel boasts several unique features, including advanced shock absorption technology and a lightweight design that enhances comfort and mobility. These features allow players to perform at their best while minimizing the risk of injury. Such attributes make it especially valuable in high-paced matches where agility is crucial.
  • سؤال: Is Shrey Star Steel suitable for all levels of play?

    إجابه: Yes, Shrey Star Steel is designed to cater to players of all skill levels, from beginners to professionals. Its versatile design ensures that everyone can benefit from its protective features and superior build. Whether someone is practicing in a local league or competing at a national level, this product offers the necessary protection and performance.
  • سؤال: What sizes are available for Shrey Star Steel?

    إجابه: Shrey Star Steel is available in multiple sizes to accommodate various player preferences and body types. This variation ensures a proper fit for both juniors and adults, allowing for optimal comfort and protection. Selecting the right size is crucial for performance, as it helps in achieving freedom of movement while playing.
  • سؤال: Can I wear Shrey Star Steel in competitive matches?

    إجابه: Absolutely, Shrey Star Steel is specifically designed for use in competitive matches. Its robust construction and adherence to safety standards make it a reliable choice on the field. Players need protective gear that can withstand rigors of the game, and this product certainly meets those safety requirements.
  • سؤال: How do I maintain my Shrey Star Steel?

    إجابه: Maintaining your Shrey Star Steel involves clean it regularly with a damp cloth and mild soap to preserve its shine and durability. Avoid using harsh chemicals, as they can damage the protective finish. Proper maintenance not only extends the life of your gear but also ensures it performs well during play.
  • سؤال: What kind of protection does Shrey Star Steel offer?

    إجابه: Shrey Star Steel provides comprehensive protection that includes support for high-impact areas, such as the chest and abdomen. Its design is tailored to distribute impact forces effectively, reducing the risk of injury during play. This specialized protection makes it a favored choice for players at all levels.
  • سؤال: What is the weight of Shrey Star Steel?

    إجابه: Shrey Star Steel is designed to be lightweight without compromising on protection. This feature allows players to remain agile while wearing the gear, enhancing their performance on the pitch. Its balanced weight distribution also ensures players can move freely and respond agilely during matches.
  • سؤال: Does Shrey Star Steel come with any custom options?

    إجابه: Yes, Shrey Star Steel often provides options for customization, allowing players to select colors and designs that reflect their personal style. Customization adds an element of personalization to gear, making it not just a protective item but also a fashion statement on the field.
  • سؤال: Can I use Shrey Star Steel for training purposes?

    إجابه: Yes, Shrey Star Steel is ideal for both training and competitive use. Its durable construction and protective features allow players to practice hard without the fear of injury. It is particularly beneficial during intense training sessions where repeated impacts may occur, ensuring players can build their skills safely.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy Shrey Star Steel?

    إجابه: You can purchase Shrey Star Steel from Ubuy in Palestine. Ubuy offers a wide range of products, ensuring that you can find this high-quality cricket gear conveniently.

Shrey Helmets STAR STEEL Editorial Review

لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 التقييمات
اطّلع على التقييمات
JK
Jasmin
مشتري موثّق

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AG
Anke
مشتري موثّق

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
H
Hazel
مشتري موثّق

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
مشتري موثّق

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AC
Adele
مشتري موثّق

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.