Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie
Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie
Roll for initiative in style with this officially licensed Dungeons & Dragons merchandise!
Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie
منتج #: 82301073

Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie

منتج #: 82301073

ILS 231

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الإثنين, أكتوبر 12
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
Roll for initiative in style with this officially licensed Dungeons & Dragons merchandise!
عرض المزيد
عرض المزيد
عرض المزيد
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Iconic Design
Showcase your passion for Dungeons & Dragons with a stylish distressed ampersand logo, perfect for both casual wear and gaming sessions.
Quality Comfort
Crafted from soft, durable materials, this pullover hoodie ensures maximum comfort while keeping you warm during long gaming marathons or outdoor adventures.
Versatile Style
Easily pair this hoodie with jeans or shorts for a laid-back look, making it an ideal choice for gamers and fans seeking both style and practicality.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie online at a best price in Palestine. B09M6633JH
Package Dimensions 12 x 12 x 5 inches (30.5 x 30.5 x 12.7 cm); 1.3 pounds (590 grams)
Department unisex-adult
Date First Available November 18, 2021
Manufacturer Dungeons & Dragons
ColorBlack
Neck StyleHooded Neck
Style NameHoodie
Fit TypeClassic
PatternSolid
ThemeFantasy
Seasonsbasic
Sleeve TypeLong Sleeve
OccasionVacation
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Sweater FormSweater Pullover
Brand NameDungeons & Dragons
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Model NameHoodie
Import DesignationImported
Unit Count1 Count
Item Type NameDungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie
ManufacturerDungeons & Dragons
Manufacturer Part NumberP4HFY414RJQ
Pocket DescriptionKangaroo Pocket
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Sleeve Length DescriptionLong Sleeve
Additional FeaturesHoodie
Material TypeCotton, Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Fabric TypeSolid colors: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester; Heather Grey: 75% Cotton, 25% Poly; Dark Heather: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Apparel Fabric StretchLow Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Weave TypeTwill
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeSolid colors: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester; Heather Grey: 75% Cotton, 25% Poly; Dark Heather: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typePull On

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • D&D Enthusiasts

    Perfect for players who enjoy wearing themed apparel representing their favorite tabletop game.

  • Casual Wearers

    Ideal for those looking for a comfortable, stylish hoodie for everyday casual outings.

  • Gift Givers

    A great gift choice for friends or family members who are fans of Dungeons & Dragons.

Not Suitable For
  • Non-Gamers

    Individuals unfamiliar with Dungeons & Dragons may not appreciate the design or theme of the hoodie.

وصف المنتج

مميزات الاستدامة

يحمل هذا المنتج ميزات استدامة معتمدة ومعترفًا بها من جهات إصدار شهادات موثوقة.

Safer chemicals

Made with chemicals safer for human health and the environment. As certified by

OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 certified products require every component of a textiles production including all thread, buttons, and trims to be tested against a list of more than 1,000 regulated and unregulated chemicals which may be harmful to human health. The assessment process is globally standardised, independently conducted, and updated at least once per year based on new scientific information or regulatory requirements. Learn more about this certification

Certification Number
23.HUS.33631
هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What material is the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie made of?

    إجابه: The Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie is constructed from a premium blend of cotton and polyester. This combination ensures a soft, comfortable fit while maintaining durability. Cotton provides breathability, making it perfect for lounging, while polyester adds strength and helps retain the hoodie’s shape after multiple uses. This hoodie is ideal for gamers and fans who want to express their love for Dungeons & Dragons, whether attending a game night or simply relaxing at home.
  • سؤال: What sizes are available for the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie?

    إجابه: The Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie comes in a variety of sizes, ranging from small to XXL. This wide range ensures that fans of all shapes and sizes can find their perfect fit. When selecting a size, it's helpful to refer to the sizing chart typically provided by retailers to confirm the best match for your measurements. A well-fitted hoodie not only enhances comfort but also complements your gaming ensemble, making it a stylish addition to your wardrobe.
  • سؤال: Is the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie suitable for all seasons?

    إجابه: Yes, the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie is versatile enough to be worn in various seasons. Its soft fabric provides warmth during cooler months while still being lightweight enough for layering in milder weather. Additionally, you can pair it with a t-shirt underneath for a casual look or wear it solo for cozy nights by the game table. This adaptability makes it a go-to choice for any D&D enthusiast regardless of the time of year.
  • سؤال: Can I machine wash the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie?

    إجابه: Absolutely, the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie is machine washable. To ensure the longevity of the design and fabric, it's recommended to wash it in cold water and on a gentle cycle. Avoid using bleach and opt for a mild detergent. Following these care instructions will keep your hoodie looking great, allowing you to proudly represent your favorite game at numerous gatherings, conventions, or casual outings.
  • سؤال: What styles or colors are available for the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie?

    إجابه: The Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie typically comes in classic colors such as black, navy blue, or heather gray, which provide a versatile canvas for the eye-catching ampersand logo. These colors are designed to appeal to a wide audience, making it easy to blend with various outfits. The distressed logo adds a unique touch that resonates with the vintage aesthetic associated with role-playing games, ensuring that you stand out while showcasing your D&D pride.
  • سؤال: Is the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie unisex?

    إجابه: Yes, the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie is designed to be unisex, making it a great choice for everyone. This inclusive sizing approach caters to all fans of the game, whether you’re shopping for yourself or looking for a thoughtful gift. It not only promotes versatility in fit but also reinforces the community aspect of Dungeons & Dragons, allowing you to bond with fellow players while wearing matching attire during your adventures.
  • سؤال: Does the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie come with pockets?

    إجابه: Yes, the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie comes equipped with a spacious front kangaroo pocket. This practical feature is perfect for holding small items, such as your phone or snacks, while you delve into your next campaign. Additionally, it serves as a cozy spot for warming your hands on a chilly game night. This blend of style and functionality makes the hoodie not only a fashion statement but also a practical choice for any gamer.
  • سؤال: Can I wear the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie to conventions or gaming events?

    إجابه: Definitely! The Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie is an excellent choice for conventions and gaming events. Its striking design shows off your D&D enthusiasm while ensuring comfort during those long days of gameplay or attending panels. Pair it with joggers or jeans for a casual yet stylish look perfect for interacting with fellow fans, sharing game strategies, or loading up on collectibles at the event.
  • سؤال: What occasions are best for wearing the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie?

    إجابه: The Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie is perfect for a range of occasions. Whether you’re hosting a game night with friends, attending conventions, or simply relaxing at home, this hoodie fits seamlessly into various scenarios. Its comfortable fabric makes it just as suitable for a casual day out or cozy evenings spent revisiting your favorite campaigns. This versatility ensures that it becomes a staple in your wardrobe, highlighting your passion for the game no matter the setting.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie in Palestine?

    إجابه: In Palestine, you can purchase the Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie through Ubuy. They offer a convenient and reliable shopping experience, providing access to this popular product. Ubuy ensures you’ll have multiple options to choose from, making it easy to find the hoodie that fits your style and preferences. Shopping on Ubuy is an excellent way to get your hands on this trendy item and show off your love for Dungeons & Dragons.

Dungeons & Dragons Hoodies Editorial Review

Dungeons & Dragons Distressed Ampersand Logo Pullover Hoodie is a stylish and comfortable choice for fans of the fantasy genre. Made from a blend of cotton and polyester, this hoodie features a classic fit and a hooded neck, suitable for various occasions. Reviewers have praised its soft feel and durability after multiple washes, with many noting that it maintains its shape well. The charcoal color offers a trendy look, although some reviews mention challenges in visibility of the black ampersand logo against the backdrop. Overall, it’s a solid choice for casual wear, perfect for keeping warm during vacations.

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

37 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    62%
  • 4 نجمة
    15%
  • 3 نجمة
    16%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    7%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Soft and comfortable fabric for daily wear
  • Classic fit that runs true to size
  • Stylish charcoal color complements various outfits
  • Durable material retains shape after washing
  • Kangaroo pocket adds practicality

سلبيات

  • Logo visibility could be improved against the dark gray fabric

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 التقييمات
اطّلع على التقييمات
JK
Jasmin
مشتري موثّق

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AG
Anke
مشتري موثّق

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
H
Hazel
مشتري موثّق

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
مشتري موثّق

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AC
Adele
مشتري موثّق

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.