Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules
One light sprinkling of cage fresh granules will keep your hutch fresher all week.
Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules
منتج #: 31537372

Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules

منتج #: 31537372

ILS 109

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الثلاثاء, سبتمبر 29
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
One light sprinkling of cage fresh granules will keep your hutch fresher all week.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Odor Control
Effectively eliminates unpleasant odors in bird cages, creating a fresh environment. Users will appreciate a cleaner living space for their pets, ensuring a healthier habitat without the need for harsh chemicals.
Natural Ingredients
Composed of natural components, providing a safe choice for pet owners. This ensures that there are no harmful residues left behind, which is crucial for maintaining a safe environment for birds.
Easy Application
Granules are simple to apply, requiring minimal effort for maximum benefit. This convenience makes cage maintenance effortless, allowing pet owners to spend more quality time with their birds.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules online at a best price in Palestine. B07571GQXR
Brand NameBeaphar
Specific Uses For ProductIndoor
Included ComponentsNesting Box
Breed RecommendationSmall Breeds
Dog Breed SizeSmall
ManufacturerBeaphar UK
Number of Items1
Pet TypeSmall Animal
Model NameBeaphar Cage Fresh Granules
Global Trade Identification Number08711231153435
Model Number15343
Target SpeciesGuinea Pigs,Rabbits
Manufacturer Part Number15343
Unit Count1 Count
Additional FeaturesUrine Encapsulation technology
Number of Levels1
Number of Doors1
Material TypePlastic
ColorLikely to vary
Item Dimensions L x W x H5.12"L x 1.18"W x 8.27"H (13 x 3 x 21 cm)
Product Dimensions 5.12 x 1.18 x 8.27 inches (13 x 3 x 21 cm); 1.41 pounds (640 grams)
BrandBeaphar
Product Dimensions (L x W x H)5.12"L x 1.18"W x 8.27"H (13 x 3 x 21 cm)
MaterialPlastic
Special FeatureUrine Encapsulation technology

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Pet Owners

    Ideal for pet owners needing a quick solution to maintain cleanliness and odor control in animal cages.

  • Small Animal Habitats

    Useful for habitats housing small animals like hamsters, rabbits, or guinea pigs to keep spaces fresh.

  • Frequent Cleaners

    Perfect for those who regularly clean pet cages, making it easier to absorb moisture and odors.

Not Suitable For
  • Larger Pets

    Not suitable for larger pets like dogs or cats that require different bedding and cleaning considerations.

وصف المنتج

Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What are Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules used for?

    إجابه: Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules are specifically designed to absorb odors within small animal cages. By utilizing natural ingredients, they neutralize unwanted smells, enhancing the comfort of both you and your pets. Regular use of these granules can prevent the buildup of odors associated with animal waste, ensuring a fresh and pleasant living environment for your pets.
  • سؤال: How do I apply Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules?

    إجابه: To apply Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules, evenly sprinkle a thin layer over the bedding in your pet's cage. Make sure to do this after cleaning the cage thoroughly. This will allow the granules to absorb any moisture and odors effectively. Incorporating them into your regular cage cleaning routine helps maintain hygiene and keeps the enclosure smelling fresh.
  • سؤال: Are Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules safe for all small animals?

    إجابه: Yes, Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules are safe for various small pets, such as rabbits, Palestine pigs, and hamsters. The formulation is designed to be non-toxic and gentle on sensitive animal systems. Ensuring the health of your pet while providing effective odor control is a key feature of these granules, making them suitable for diverse small animal habitats.
  • سؤال: How often should I use Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules?

    إجابه: For optimal results, it is recommended to use Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules during each cage cleaning session. Depending on the number of pets and their activity levels, you may find that applying the granules once a week or bi-weekly works best. Keeping a consistent schedule will help control odors and maintain a hygienic environment for your beloved pets.
  • سؤال: What ingredients are in Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules?

    إجابه: Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules contain a blend of natural absorbent materials designed to neutralize odors safely. Ingredients like silica and zeolite are commonly included to enhance absorbency without harmful chemicals. Understanding the formulation ensures pet owners that they are using a product that prioritizes health while effectively managing odors in small animal cages.
  • سؤال: Will Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules harm my pets?

    إجابه: No, Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules are formulated to be safe for pets. They contain non-toxic ingredients that effectively combat odors without posing a risk to your animals. They are specifically designed for small animals, ensuring they can live comfortably in a fresh environment. Always monitor your pets for any unusual behavior when introducing a new product.
  • سؤال: Can I use Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules with other bedding types?

    إجابه: Absolutely! Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules can be used with various bedding types, including wood shavings, paper-based bedding, and cloth liners. Their versatility makes them an ideal choice for any small animal habitat. By integrating them with your preferred bedding, you can enhance odor control and keep your pet's environment pleasant and hygienic.
  • سؤال: Where can I find Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules?

    إجابه: For purchasing Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules in Palestine, Ubuy is a reliable option. They offer a wide selection of pet care products, including Beaphar brands, making it convenient to find what you need. Shop online at Ubuy to ensure a consistent supply of the granules for your pet’s habitat, guaranteeing a fresh and healthy space for your furry friends.
  • سؤال: Are Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules recyclable or eco-friendly?

    إجابه: Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules are crafted to ensure minimal environmental impact. While they are primarily designed for odor management within pet habitats, some ingredients used are eco-friendly. However, check local guidelines regarding disposal to ensure you're following the best practices for recycling. Being mindful of the environment while caring for your pets is a commendable approach.
  • سؤال: What is the shelf life of Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules?

    إجابه: The shelf life of Beaphar Cage Fresh Granules can vary, but they typically remain effective as long as they are kept in a cool, dry place and remain sealed. When stored properly, they can last several months. Always check the packaging for specific information on expiration or best use dates to ensure you're using a product that maintains effectiveness.

Beaphar Food 15343 Editorial Review

لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 التقييمات
اطّلع على التقييمات
JK
Jasmin
مشتري موثّق

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AG
Anke
مشتري موثّق

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
H
Hazel
مشتري موثّق

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
مشتري موثّق

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AC
Adele
مشتري موثّق

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.